Manager : Acojoc
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : DOWSETT Alex (MOVISTAR)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : BATTAGLIN Enrico (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : ROELANDTS Jurgen (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : ZABEL Rick (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : KADRI Blel (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BRANDLE Matthias (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : LE GAC Olivier (FDJ)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : FERRARI Roberto (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 1 : CASTELIJNS Twan (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 2 : AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 3 : ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : BOSWELL Ian (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 5 : FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (DIMENSION DATA)
______________
Manager : Artza
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Remplaçant 5 : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
______________
Manager : Djedje
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 1 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 2 : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 3 : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Remplaçant 4 : ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
______________
Manager : el reno
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : FERRARI Roberto (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : OSS Daniel (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : PINEAU Cedric (FDJ)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : ANDREETTA Simone (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : ARNDT Nikias (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : AGNOLI Valerio (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : TOSATTO Matteo (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : POZZATO Filippo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 1 : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Remplaçant 2 : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : VAN POPPEL Boy (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 4 : FOLIFOROV Alexander (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
Remplaçant 5 : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
______________
Manager : Fanch
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : TSATEVITCH Alexey (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : POZZATO Filippo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 1 : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Remplaçant 2 : BUSATO Matteo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 3 : AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : DILLIER Silvan (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (ORICA GREENEDGE)
______________
Manager : HooGs
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (TEAM SKY)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : QUINZIATO Manuel (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : SCARPONI Michele (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : PETROV Evgeni (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 1 : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 2 : PINEAU Cedric (FDJ)
Remplaçant 3 : LE GAC Olivier (FDJ)
Remplaçant 4 : ZABEL Rick (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
______________
Manager : jc10
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : KOCHETKOV Pavel (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : BOEM Nicola (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 1 : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 2 : MEZGEC Luka (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Remplaçant 3 : GROSU Eduard Michael (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Remplaçant 4 : BUSATO Matteo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 5 : PORSEV Alexander (TEAM KATUSHA)
______________
Manager : jeanmi
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : PIRAZZI Stefano (BARDIANI CSF)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 4 : DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : Jimy
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Remplaçant 1 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 2 : ROGLIC Primoz (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 3 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 4 : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : Matt
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : BRANDLE Matthias (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 1 : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 4 : TRENTIN Matteo (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 5 : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
______________
Manager : NicoB
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 1 : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 4 : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 5 : HAUSSLER Heinrich (IAM CYCLING)
______________
Manager : NicoP
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : BELLETTI Manuel (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 1 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 4 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 5 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
______________
Manager : NROL
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : PIRAZZI Stefano (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Remplaçant 1 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 2 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 3 : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Remplaçant 4 : DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : Polska Team
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : MEZGEC Luka (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 1 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 2 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 3 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 4 : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Remplaçant 5 : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
______________
Manager : portutu-al1
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DOWSETT Alex (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : MOSER Moreno (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : WOODS Michael (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 1 : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Remplaçant 2 : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Remplaçant 3 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : DE BIE Sean (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 5 : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : René
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CONTI Valerio (LAMPRE)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : BRUTT Pavel (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : AGNOLI Valerio (ASTANA)
Remplaçant 1 : ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (DIMENSION DATA)
Remplaçant 2 : BATTAGLIN Enrico (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 3 : CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : HANSEN Adam (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 5 : MEZGEC Luka (ORICA GREENEDGE)
______________
Manager : RIEG Christian
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : VAN POPPEL Boy (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : SCARPONI Michele (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : TRENTIN Matteo (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 1 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 2 : VANENDERT Jelle (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 3 : BOBRIDGE Jack (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 4 : TOSATTO Matteo (TINKOFF TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : FERRARI Roberto (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
______________
Manager : Spruch
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : VAN EMDEN Jos (LOTTO-JUMBO)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 2 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 3 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 4 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 5 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
______________
Manager : Sveinn
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Remplaçant 1 : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Remplaçant 2 : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 3 : FIRSANOV Serguei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
Remplaçant 4 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 5 : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
______________
Manager : The Flying DiMeco's
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 4 : NIEVE Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 5 : FIRSANOV Serguei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
______________
Manager : tontonstou
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : BOLE Grega (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 3 : FIRSANOV Serguei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
Remplaçant 4 : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
______________
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : DOWSETT Alex (MOVISTAR)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : BATTAGLIN Enrico (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : ROELANDTS Jurgen (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : ZABEL Rick (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : KADRI Blel (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BRANDLE Matthias (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : LE GAC Olivier (FDJ)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : FERRARI Roberto (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 1 : CASTELIJNS Twan (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 2 : AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 3 : ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : BOSWELL Ian (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 5 : FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (DIMENSION DATA)
______________
Manager : Artza
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Remplaçant 5 : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
______________
Manager : Djedje
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 1 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 2 : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 3 : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Remplaçant 4 : ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
______________
Manager : el reno
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : FERRARI Roberto (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : OSS Daniel (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : PINEAU Cedric (FDJ)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : ANDREETTA Simone (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : ARNDT Nikias (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : AGNOLI Valerio (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : TOSATTO Matteo (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : POZZATO Filippo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 1 : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Remplaçant 2 : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : VAN POPPEL Boy (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 4 : FOLIFOROV Alexander (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
Remplaçant 5 : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
______________
Manager : Fanch
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : TSATEVITCH Alexey (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : POZZATO Filippo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 1 : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Remplaçant 2 : BUSATO Matteo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 3 : AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : DILLIER Silvan (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (ORICA GREENEDGE)
______________
Manager : HooGs
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (TEAM SKY)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : QUINZIATO Manuel (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : SCARPONI Michele (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : PETROV Evgeni (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 1 : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 2 : PINEAU Cedric (FDJ)
Remplaçant 3 : LE GAC Olivier (FDJ)
Remplaçant 4 : ZABEL Rick (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
______________
Manager : jc10
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : KOCHETKOV Pavel (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : BOEM Nicola (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 1 : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 2 : MEZGEC Luka (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Remplaçant 3 : GROSU Eduard Michael (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Remplaçant 4 : BUSATO Matteo (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 5 : PORSEV Alexander (TEAM KATUSHA)
______________
Manager : jeanmi
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : PIRAZZI Stefano (BARDIANI CSF)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 4 : DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : Jimy
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Remplaçant 1 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 2 : ROGLIC Primoz (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 3 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 4 : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : Matt
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : BRANDLE Matthias (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 1 : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 4 : TRENTIN Matteo (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 5 : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
______________
Manager : NicoB
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 1 : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Remplaçant 4 : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Remplaçant 5 : HAUSSLER Heinrich (IAM CYCLING)
______________
Manager : NicoP
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : BELLETTI Manuel (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 1 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 4 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 5 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
______________
Manager : NROL
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : PIRAZZI Stefano (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Remplaçant 1 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 2 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 3 : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Remplaçant 4 : DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : Polska Team
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : MEZGEC Luka (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 1 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 2 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 3 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 4 : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Remplaçant 5 : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
______________
Manager : portutu-al1
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DOWSETT Alex (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : MOSER Moreno (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : WOODS Michael (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 1 : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Remplaçant 2 : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Remplaçant 3 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : DE BIE Sean (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 5 : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
______________
Manager : René
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DE MARCHI Alessandro (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CONTI Valerio (LAMPRE)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : TAARAMAE Rein (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : BRUTT Pavel (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : AGNOLI Valerio (ASTANA)
Remplaçant 1 : ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (DIMENSION DATA)
Remplaçant 2 : BATTAGLIN Enrico (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 3 : CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 4 : HANSEN Adam (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 5 : MEZGEC Luka (ORICA GREENEDGE)
______________
Manager : RIEG Christian
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : VAN POPPEL Boy (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : SCARPONI Michele (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : GILBERT Philippe (BMC RACING TEAM)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : TRENTIN Matteo (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : PERAUD Jean Christophe (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : BAK Lars Ytting (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 1 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 2 : VANENDERT Jelle (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 3 : BOBRIDGE Jack (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 4 : TOSATTO Matteo (TINKOFF TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : FERRARI Roberto (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
______________
Manager : Spruch
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : VAN EMDEN Jos (LOTTO-JUMBO)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : SBARAGLI Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 2 : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 3 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 4 : ROCHE Nicholas (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 5 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
______________
Manager : Sveinn
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Remplaçant 1 : CUNEGO Damiano (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Remplaçant 2 : WELLENS Tim (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Remplaçant 3 : FIRSANOV Serguei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
Remplaçant 4 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 5 : MARECZKO Jakub (SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA)
______________
Manager : The Flying DiMeco's
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : EWAN Caleb (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : CLARKE Simon (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : CANCELLARA Fabian (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : FORMOLO Davide (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : MODOLO Sacha (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : VISCONTI Giovanni (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Remplaçant 2 : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 3 : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Remplaçant 4 : NIEVE Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Remplaçant 5 : FIRSANOV Serguei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
______________
Manager : tontonstou
Stage 1 (ITT) - Apeldoorn › Apeldoorn (9.8k) : DUMOULIN Tom (TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN)
Stage 2 - Arnhem › Nijmegen (190k) : KITTEL Marcel (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 3 - Nijmegen › Arnhem (189k) : GREIPEL André (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Stage 4 - Catanzaro › Praia a Mare (200k) : ZAKARIN Ilnur (TEAM KATUSHA)
Stage 5 - Praia a Mare › Benevento (233k) : COLBRELLI Sonny (BARDIANI CSF)
Stage 6 - Ponte › Roccaraso (Aremogna) (165k) : ULISSI Diego (LAMPRE - MERIDA)
Stage 7 - Sulmona › Foligno (210k) : VIVIANI Elia (TEAM SKY)
Stage 8 - Foligno › Arezzo (169k) : CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (ORICA GREENEDGE)
Stage 9 (ITT) - Chianti › Chianti (40.4k) : JUNGELS Bob (ETIXX - QUICK STEP)
Stage 10 - Campi Bisenzio › Sestola (216k) : FUGLSANG Jakob (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 11 - Modena › Asolo (212k) : BOLE Grega (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI)
Stage 12 - Noale › Bibione (168k) : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM CYCLING)
Stage 13 - Palmanova › Cividale del Friuli (161k) : MAJKA Rafal (TINKOFF TEAM)
Stage 14 - Alpago › Corvara (Alta Badia) (210k) : NIBALI Vincenzo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Stage 15 (ITT) - Castelrotto › Alpe di Siusi (10.8k) : LANDA MEANA Mikel (TEAM SKY)
Stage 16 - Bressanone › Brixen-Andalo (133k) : HESJEDAL Ryder (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Stage 17 - Molveno › Cassano d'Adda (196k) : DEMARE Arnaud (FDJ)
Stage 18 - Muggiò › Pinerolo (237k) : POZZOVIVO Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)
Stage 19 - Pinerolo › Risoul (161k) : KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO)
Stage 20 - Guillestre › Sant'Anna di Vinadio (150k) : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOVISTAR TEAM)
Stage 21 - Cuneo › Torino (163k) : NIZZOLO Giacomo (TREK FACTORY RACING)
Remplaçant 1 : URAN Rigoberto (CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM)
Remplaçant 2 : GENIEZ Alexandre (FDJ)
Remplaçant 3 : FIRSANOV Serguei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)
Remplaçant 4 : KANGERT Tanel (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
Remplaçant 5 : MONFORT Maxime (LOTTO - SOUDAL)
______________