Je tire au sort l'ordre de choix des packs dans un instant.
Pack 1 : VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV, numéro 1 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : HUTAROVICH Yauheni (ALM, numéro 101 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (LTB, numéro 157 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (CJR, numéro 167 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : CARUSO Giampaolo (KAT, numéro 214 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : CLEMENT Stef (BEL, numéro 306 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : DE MARCHI Alessandro (CAN, numéro 350 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew (LAM, numéro 351 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (COF, numéro 446 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : POPOVYCH Yaroslav (TFR, numéro 709 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : ZEITS Andrey (AST, numéro 934 au cqranking)
Pack 1 : FOMINYKH Daniil (AST, numéro 957 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : SAGAN Peter (CAN, numéro 3 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : POZZATO Filippo (LAM, numéro 98 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : HAAS Nathan (GRS, numéro 149 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (TFR, numéro 168 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (LAM, numéro 217 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : ELISSONDE Kenny (FDJ, numéro 305 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : LUTSENKO Alexey (AST, numéro 349 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : LE BON Johan (FDJ, numéro 352 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : DUPONT Hubert (ALM, numéro 451 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : GUARNIERI Jacopo (AST, numéro 694 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : TJALLINGII Maarten (BEL, numéro 878 au cqranking)
Pack 2 : COUSIN Jérôme (EUC, numéro 993 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : DEGENKOLB John (GIA, numéro 4 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : TALANSKY Andrew (GRS, numéro 94 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : KANGERT Tanel (AST, numéro 144 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : CATALDO Dario (SKY, numéro 170 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : MORABITO Steve (BMC, numéro 220 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : LIGTHART Pim (LTB, numéro 285 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV, numéro 344 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo (LAM, numéro 358 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : NOCENTINI Rinaldo (ALM, numéro 454 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : DOCKER Mitchell (OGE, numéro 690 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : BOIVIN Guillaume (CAN, numéro 872 au cqranking)
Pack 3 : FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GIA, numéro 1000 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim (KAT, numéro 7 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : DENNIS Rohan (BMC, numéro 90 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (BMC, numéro 139 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : ROUX Anthony (FDJ, numéro 172 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : JUNGELS Bob (TFR, numéro 222 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : PELUCCHI Matteo (IAM, numéro 283 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : TURGOT Sébastien (ALM, numéro 342 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : BRAMBILLA Gianluca (OPQ, numéro 366 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (MTN, numéro 467 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : KEIZER Martijn (BEL, numéro 673 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : KRIZEK Matthias (CAN, numéro 854 au cqranking)
Pack 4 : GAUDIN Damien (ALM, numéro 1002 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TCS, numéro 8 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : KENNAUGH Peter (SKY, numéro 78 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : CIOLEK Gerald (MTN, numéro 133 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins (GRS, numéro 179 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : ARROYO DURAN David (CJR, numéro 223 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : SANTAROMITA Ivan (OGE, numéro 281 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : BENNETT George (CAN, numéro 337 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : MEYER Cameron (OGE, numéro 371 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (OPQ, numéro 471 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : WAGNER Robert (BEL, numéro 666 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (KAT, numéro 845 au cqranking)
Pack 5 : PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio (CJR, numéro 1037 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (MOV, numéro 9 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : ARU Fabio (AST, numéro 76 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : KIRYIENKA Vasil (SKY, numéro 129 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : MEINTJES Louis (MTN, numéro 180 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : HANSEN Adam (LTB, numéro 225 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : CHERNETSKIY Sergey (KAT, numéro 279 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (SKY, numéro 336 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : BODNAR Maciej (CAN, numéro 373 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo (CJR, numéro 488 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (KAT, numéro 660 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : LONGO BORGHINI Paolo (CAN, numéro 844 au cqranking)
Pack 6 : HAGA Chad (GIA, numéro 1042 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : BOUHANNI Nacer (FDJ, numéro 10 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David (TFR, numéro 71 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : CLARKE Simon (OGE, numéro 128 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : MALORI Adriano (MOV, numéro 183 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : KOLOBNEV Alexandr (KAT, numéro 227 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : ARNDT Nikias (GIA, numéro 277 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : BAGOT Yoann (COF, numéro 335 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : JEROME Vincent (EUC, numéro 374 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : THOMSON Jay Robert (MTN, numéro 492 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : DE KORT Koen (GIA, numéro 659 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : DE CLERCQ Bart (LTB, numéro 834 au cqranking)
Pack 7 : FISCHER Murilo Antonio (FDJ, numéro 1057 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : MARTIN Tony (OPQ, numéro 11 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : MARTIN Daniel (GRS, numéro 58 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : BARGUIL Warren (GIA, numéro 127 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : TEN DAM Laurens (BEL, numéro 186 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : GUARDINI Andrea (AST, numéro 228 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : DEIGNAN Philip (SKY, numéro 276 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : TSCHOPP Johann (IAM, numéro 333 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : SICARD Romain (EUC, numéro 378 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : PINEAU Cédric (FDJ, numéro 518 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : KNEES Christian (SKY, numéro 638 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : ARMEE Sander (LTB, numéro 813 au cqranking)
Pack 8 : MILLAR David (GRS, numéro 1150 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : GILBERT Philippe (BMC, numéro 13 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (ALM, numéro 55 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : CUNEGO Damiano (LAM, numéro 125 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : SINKELDAM Ramon (GIA, numéro 187 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (MOV, numéro 229 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : JOEÄÄR Gert (COF, numéro 269 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano (LAM, numéro 330 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (CJR, numéro 386 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Daniel (MTN, numéro 522 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : ENGOULVENT Jimmy (EUC, numéro 629 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : REYNES MIMO Vicente (IAM, numéro 802 au cqranking)
Pack 9 : ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier (CJR, numéro 1154 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : CANCELLARA Fabian (TFR, numéro 18 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : HOFLAND Moreno (BEL, numéro 53 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : HESJEDAL Ryder (GRS, numéro 123 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : HARDY Romain (COF, numéro 189 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : HERRADA LOPEZ Jose (MOV, numéro 230 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : MORENO BAZAN Javier (MOV, numéro 268 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (IAM, numéro 329 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (MOV, numéro 387 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : ERVITI OLLO Imanol (MOV, numéro 527 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : CRAVEN Dan (EUC, numéro 628 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : LE MEVEL Christophe (COF, numéro 786 au cqranking)
Pack 10 : NAULEAU Bryan (EUC, numéro 1194 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : EVANS Cadel (BMC, numéro 20 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : YATES Adam (OGE, numéro 52 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TCS, numéro 119 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : POELS Wout (OPQ, numéro 192 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : NERZ Dominik (BMC, numéro 231 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : MONDORY Lloyd (ALM, numéro 266 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : MONFORT Maxime (LTB, numéro 326 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : SERGENT Jesse (TFR, numéro 390 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : FAVILLI Elia (LAM, numéro 532 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : BREEN Vegard (LTB, numéro 620 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : VANSUMMEREN Johan (GRS, numéro 785 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : VELITS Martin (OPQ, numéro 1200 au cqranking)
Pack 11 : HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (TCS, numéro 2416 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (KAT, numéro 21 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : BOONEN Tom (OPQ, numéro 50 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (CJR, numéro 114 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : BENNATI Daniele (TCS, numéro 194 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : SØRENSEN Chris Anker (TCS, numéro 233 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : LANDA MEANA Mikel (AST, numéro 265 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : FELLINE Fabio (TFR, numéro 324 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : GATTO Oscar (CAN, numéro 398 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : ROWE Luke (SKY, numéro 535 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : FUMEAUX Jonathan (IAM, numéro 614 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : VENTER Jacobus (MTN, numéro 765 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : MEDEREL Maxime (EUC, numéro 1218 au cqranking)
Pack 12 : MANGEL Laurent (FDJ, numéro 1924 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : PINOT Thibaut (FDJ, numéro 27 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : GESINK Robert (BEL, numéro 49 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : MARTINEZ Yannick (EUC, numéro 111 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : SERRY Pieter (OPQ, numéro 195 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (OGE, numéro 234 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : FERRARI Roberto (LAM, numéro 263 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : CRADDOCK Lawson (GIA, numéro 322 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : ZAUGG Oliver (TCS, numéro 404 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : TIRALONGO Paolo (AST, numéro 537 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : WYSS Danilo (BMC, numéro 583 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : TOSATTO Matteo (TCS, numéro 744 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : BROWN Nathan (GRS, numéro 1224 au cqranking)
Pack 13 : DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej (CJR, numéro 1886 au cqranking)
Pack 14 :
Pack 14 : DEBUSSCHERE Jens (LTB, numéro 48 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel (SKY, numéro 110 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : MARTENS Paul (BEL, numéro 198 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : SBARAGLI Kristian (MTN, numéro 235 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : LUDVIGSSON Tobias (GIA, numéro 261 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : BOUET Maxime (ALM, numéro 317 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : PUCCIO Salvatore (SKY, numéro 409 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : QUINZIATO Manuel (BMC, numéro 538 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : STUYVEN Jasper (TFR, numéro 580 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : LANCASTER Brett (OGE, numéro 731 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : AREGGER Marcel (IAM, numéro 1282 au cqranking)
Pack 14 : BEWLEY Sam (OGE, numéro 1648 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : URAN URAN Rigoberto (OPQ, numéro 34 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : KELDERMAN Wilco (BEL, numéro 44 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : TROFIMOV Yury (KAT, numéro 107 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : MAES Nikolas (OPQ, numéro 199 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : VANDEWALLE Kristof (TFR, numéro 239 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (MTN, numéro 254 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : ROVNY Ivan (TCS, numéro 316 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : HENDERSON Gregory (LTB, numéro 413 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : HINAULT Sébastien (IAM, numéro 539 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : GRETSCH Patrick (ALM, numéro 565 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : LASCA Francesco (CJR, numéro 721 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : LANG Pirmin (IAM, numéro 1293 au cqranking)
Pack 15 : KLEMME Dominic (IAM, numéro 1646 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : FROOME Chris (SKY, numéro 36 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : MATTHEWS Michael (OGE, numéro 37 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : CARUSO Damiano (CAN, numéro 106 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (COF, numéro 209 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : COPPEL Jérôme (COF, numéro 244 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (MTN, numéro 250 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (EUC, numéro 315 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : LEVARLET Guillaume (COF, numéro 423 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : ZINGLE Romain (COF, numéro 541 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : VORGANOV Eduard (KAT, numéro 547 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : WARBASSE Larry (BMC, numéro 715 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : SOUPE Geoffrey (FDJ, numéro 1314 au cqranking)
Pack 16 : FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo (GRS, numéro 1324 au cqranking)